Βαθμολογία Γ Εθνική

1Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου39
2Φωκικός37
3Αμβρυσσέας36
4Α.Ο. Υπάτoυ35
5Νέα Αρτάκη34
6Ηρακλής Ψαχνών23
7Οπούντιος Μαρίνου33
8Θησέας Αγριάς32
9Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης32
10Αταλάντη20
11Αλμυρός20

H επόμενη αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Φωκικός

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη – ΓΣ Αλμυρού

Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Νέα Αρτάκη

Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου

Tα αποτελέσματα

1η αγωνιστική

Φωκικός – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης  1-0

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 2-0

Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 1-3

ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 0-1

2η αγωνιστική

Νέα Αρτάκη – Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου – Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 2-0

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 1-0

Αταλάντη – Φωκικός 0-1

Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Α.Ο. Υπάτου 0-0

Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

3η αγωνιστική

Φωκικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-1

Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 2-1

Θησέας Αγριάς – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης 2-2

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Νέα Αρτάκη 2-3

Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 0-3

Ρεπό: ΓΣ Αλμυρού

1Α.Ε. Καρίτσας410
2Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας48
3Αετός Μακρυχωρίου47
4Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου47
5Α.Ο. Σελλάνων46
6Ηρακλής Λάρισας35
7Ατρόμητος Παλαμά35
8Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης44
9Δίας Δίου23
10Ερμής Αμυνταίου33
11Φήκη33
12Ελασσόνα32
13Μακεδονικός Φούφα10
14Κοζάνη10
15Μετέωρα30

Η επόμενη αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Κοζάνη

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Δίας Δίου

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΠΟ Φήκης

Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας

Ρεπό: ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Τα αποτελέσματα:

1η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1-1

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΠΟ Φήκης 2-0

Κοζάνη – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-3

Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-0

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0-1

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕ Καρίτσας 0-1

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 2-1

Ρεπό : Δίας Δίου

2η αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. Σελλάνων -Ερμής Αμυνταίου 3-0

Δίας Δίου – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-1

Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  – Μετέωρα 1-0

ΠΟΕ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2-2

Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Μακεδονικός Φούφας Αναβολή 

Καρίτσα – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3-0

Π.Ο. Φήκη – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1-3

Ρεπό: Κοζάνη

3η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-1

Κοζάνη – Δίας Δίου αναβολή

Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 4-0

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΠΟ Φήκης αναβολή

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 2-1

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-1

ΑΟ Σελλάνων – ΑΕ Καρίτσας 0-1

Ρεπό: Μετέωρα

4η αγωνιστική

Κοζάνη – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά Αναβολή

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1-0

Δίας Δίου – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 1-0

ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα Αναβολή

ΠΟ Φήκης – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-0

Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας 2-2

Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 3-0

Ρεπό – Ερμής Αμυνταίου