Βαθμολογία Play Off

1Ολυμπιακός2976
2Άρης2954
3ΠΑΟΚ2951
4ΑΕΚ2951
5Παναθηναϊκός2949
6Αστέρας Τρίπολης2944

Βαθμολογία Play Out

1Βόλος2938
2ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα2934
3Λαμία2930
4Ατρόμητος2929
5ΟΦΗ2924
6ΑΕΛ2923
7Παναιτωλικός2921
Πρόγραμμα αγωνιστικής (4η)

Πλέι οφ- ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18/4
15.00 Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης
17.15 ΑΕΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
19.30 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός

Πλέι άουτ – ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17/4
15.00 ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος
17.15 Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
19.30 Βόλος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Δευτέρα 19/4
19.30 Λαμία – ΑΕΛ

Αποτελέσματα PLAY OFF

1η αγωνιστική 

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός 2-2

Ολυμπιακός – Άρης 1-0

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ 3-1

2η αγωνιστική

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 3-0
Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός 1-5

3η αγωνιστική

Άρης – ΑΕΚ 1-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός 3-1

Αποτελέσματα PLAY OUT

1η αγωνιστική 

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΛ 0-2

Βόλος – ΟΦΗ 0-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος 1-0

Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία 0-3

2η αγωνιστική

Λαμία – Βόλος 1-1

Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1

ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός 1-1

3η αγωνιστική

Βόλος -Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ 0-0
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία 1-2

Βαθμολογία Κανονικής Διάρκειας

1Ολυμπιακός2667
2Άρης2651
3ΑΕΚ2648
4ΠΑΟΚ2647
5Παναθηναϊκός2645
6Αστέρας Τρίπολης2642
7Βόλος2633
8ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα2631
9Απόλλων Σμύρνης2628
10Ατρόμητος2628
11Λαμία2623
12Παναιτωλικός2620
13ΟΦΗ2619
14ΑΕΛ2616
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑΣ

1η αγωνιστική

Άρης-Λαμία 3-1

ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΛ 1-0

ΟΦΗ-Παναιτωλικός 1-1

Ατρόμητος-Βόλος 0-2

Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Παναθηναϊκός 1-0

ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 1-1

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2

2η αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος 1-1

Oλυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1

Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΚ 0-2

Λαμία – ΟΦΗ 1-2

Βόλος – Άρης 0-1

Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΛ 1-2

3η αγωνιστική

Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ 0-0

Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός 2-0

Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2

ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος 2-2

ΑΕΚ – Λαμία 3-0

ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός 1-1

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0

4η αγωνιστική 

Παναιτωλικός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1

Παναθηναϊκός-Άρης 0-1

ΠΑΟΚ-ΟΦΗ 3-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΑΕΛ 1-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ολυμπιακός 1-1

Ατρόμητος-ΑΕΚ 1-0

Λαμία-Βόλος 1-2

5η αγωνιστική

Βόλος-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1

Άρης-Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0

Ολυμπιακός-Ατρόμητος 4-0

ΟΦΗ-Παναθηναϊκός 2-2

ΑΕΛ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-3

ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ 1-1

Λαμία-Παναιτωλικός 0-0

6η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – Άρης  0-3

Παναθηναϊκός – Βόλος 1-1

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ 1-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία 0-1

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ 0-1

Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός 2-0

ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 1-1

7η αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0

Ατρόμητος  – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2

Βόλος – ΑΕΛ 1-1

Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός 0-2

Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0

Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ 1-3

AEK – ΟΦΗ 2-1

8η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Βόλος 1-1

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός 0-0

Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος 0-1

ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός 0-2

ΑΕΛ – Λαμία 0-1

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – 1-3

Άρης – ΑΕΚ 0-1

9η αγωνιστική

Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2

Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2

Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0

ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ 4-1

Παναιτωλικός – Άρης 0-1

ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1

Βόλος – ΟΦΗ 1-4

10η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – Ατρόμητος 0-0

Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 1-2

Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός 2-1

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1

Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ 0-2

Αστερας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ 1-2

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Βόλος 3-3

11η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος – Άρης 2-2

Ολυμπιακός – Βόλος 4-1

ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία 2-0

ΠΑΟΚ -Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0

ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός 1-2

Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΛ 2-0

12η αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ-ΟΦΗ 0-1

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0

Λαμία-Ολυμπιακός 0-6

Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΑΕΚ 3-4

Βόλος-Παναιτωλικός 0-0

Άρης-ΠΑΟΚ 1-0

Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος 2-0

13η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1

ΟΦΗ – Άρης 0-3

Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΛ 5-1

Ατρόμητος – Λαμία 2-1

ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός 2-1

AEK – Bόλος 2-2

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2

14η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ 2-1

ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ 1-1

Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ 3-0

Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-3

Βόλος – Ατρόμητος 1-0

Λαμία – Άρης 2-0

15η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναθηναϊκός 0-1

ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός 1-1

AΕΛ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0

Aστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός 0-4

ΟΦΗ – Λαμία 2-0

Άρης – Βόλος 2-0

Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ 3-2

16η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός 1-2

ΠΑΟΚ – Βόλος 3-1

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1

Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ 0-0

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΛ 2-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης 0-0

Λαμία – ΑΕΚ 0-1

17η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός 2-0

ΑΕΛ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1

Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0

Βόλος – Λαμία 1-1

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ 0-3

Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 0-1

ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος 2-1

18η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ 1-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης 0-1

Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ 2-0

Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός 0-1

Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία 0-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Βόλος 0-1

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ 2-2

19η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος 1-1

Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ 3-0

Λαμία – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0

ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2

Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός 0-2

Άρης – ΑΕΛ 1-0

ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1

20η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός 1-3

ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός 5-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος 0-1

ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΚ 0-2

Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία 0-0

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Άρης 2-1

ΑΕΛ – Βόλος 0-0

21η αγωνιστική

Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2

ΑΕΚ – Άρης 0-2

Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ 3-0

Βόλος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1

ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2

Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός 2-3

Λαμία – ΑΕΛ 2-1

22η αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία 0-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατρόμητος 2-1

Άρης – Παναιτωλικός 0-0

ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ 2-4

OΦΗ – Βόλος 1-2

Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 2-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ 0-2

23η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ 1-1

ΑΕΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2

ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία 4-0

Βόλος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΟΦΗ 1-0

Ολυμπιακός – Άρης 1-1

Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0

24η αγωνιστική

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ 2-1

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ 2-1

Άρης – Ατρόμητος 3-0

ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός 1-0

Λαμία – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0

Παναθηναϊκός-AEK 1-1

Βόλος – Ολυμπιακός 1-2

25η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΛ 2-3

Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0

Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία 3-0

Παναιτωλικός – Βόλος 1-0

ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης 2-2

ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0

26η αγωνιστική 

ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιακός 1-3

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός 1-0

Άρης – ΟΦΗ 1-0

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1

Βόλος – ΑΕΚ 1-0

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 2-1

Λαμία – Ατρόμητος 0-0